Product Code: RHOAFR
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 25cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
A silver-grey leaved perennial with daisy-like white flowers with a dark centre.

Photo provided by: Kernock Park Plants
Plant Details
Genus Rhodanthemum
Species
Variety 'African Spring'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 25cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From Kernock Park Plants