Product Code: SALHEA
Availability: In Stock
£6.00

Height: 70cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
An upright, bushy, semi-evergreen sub-shrub with ovate, aromatic, mid green leaves and lovely mauve flowers with a white eye
Plant Details
Genus Salvia
Species
Variety 'Heatwave Glitter
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 70cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Semi Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From