Product Code: SALJEM
Availability: In Stock
£6.50

Height: 50cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Red
Arching stems covered with large deep red flowers with dark green leaves.
Plant Details
Genus Salvia
Species
Variety 'Jemima's Gem'
Common Name
Colour Red
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Sheltered Site
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From