Product Code: SALMUL
Availability: In Stock
£6.50

Height: 65cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
A stunning salvia with arching stems covered with hot pink flowers above mid green aromatic foliage.
Plant Details
Genus Salvia
Species
Variety 'Mulberry Jam'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 65cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Sheltered Site
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From