Product Code: SALTUT
Availability: In Stock
£6.50

Height: 60cm

Spread: 50cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
An eye catching new variety with lovely two toned peach pink flowers ontop of tall stems and small aromatic mid green foliage.

Photo provided by: New World Plants
Plant Details
Genus Salvia
Species
Variety 'Tutti Frutti'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 60cm
Spread 50cm
Hardiness Sheltered Site
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From New World Plants