Product Code: SALWAL
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 60cm

Spread: 60cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
An upright, bushy, semi-evergreen sub-shrub with ovate, aromatic, mid green leaves and pure bright white flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Salvia
Species
Variety 'Walsingham White'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 60cm
Spread 60cm
Hardiness Semi Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From