Product Code: SARHEN
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 60cm

Spread: 50cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Partial Shade

Color: Yellow
Easy to grow woodland plant with heart shaped leaves & bright yellow flowers.

Photo provided by: Barnes Nurseries
Plant Details
Genus Saruma
Species henryi
Variety
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 60cm
Spread 50cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal to Moist
Aspect Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Barnes Nurseries