Product Code: SEDAUTJ2
Availability: In Stock
£8.50

Height: 50cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 2 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
A clump-forming perennial with fleshy glaucous light green leaves. Flat clusters of star-shaped deep pink flowers.

Photo provided by: Volmary Ltd
Plant Details
Genus Sedum
Species telephium
Variety 'Autumn Joy'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 2 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Volmary Ltd