Product Code: SEDHON
Availability: In Stock
£6.00

Height: 50cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Yellow
A unique low growing compact variety with small yellow star-shaped flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Sedum
Species
Variety 'Honey Gold'
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From