Product Code: TANBRE
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 80cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
A clump-forming perennial with dark green feathery foliage and upright stems topped with lovely magenta pink chrysanthemum flowers with a yellow centre.
Plant Details
Genus Tanacetum
Species
Variety 'Brenda'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 80cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From