Product Code: TANGAR
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
A lovely low growing variety with dark green feathery foliage and upright stems topped with dark pink chrysanthemum flowers with white in the middle and a yellow centre.
Plant Details
Genus Tanacetum
Species
Variety 'Garden Treasure'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From