Product Code: VERFAS
Availability: In Stock
£6.00

Height: 100cm

Spread: 65cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
A tall erect perennial with dark green leaves. Spikes of pink flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Veronicastrum
Species virginicum
Variety 'Fascination'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 100cm
Spread 65cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal to Moist
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From