Product Code: VERFIR
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 45cm

Spread: 50cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
A clump-forming, long flowering perennial with dark green leaves. Upright spikes of beautiful bright pink flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Veronica
Species longifolia
Variety 'First Love'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 45cm
Spread 50cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal to Moist
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From