Product Code: ASTPROP
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height:

Spread:

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Partial to Full Shade

Color: Pink
Plant Details
Genus Astrantia
Species
Variety 'Pink Promise'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height
Spread
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Partial to Full Shade
Other
Photo From