Product Code: EUPBLAP
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 75cm

Spread: 75cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Green
An evergreen, clump forming perennial with upright leafy stems bearing long lasting clusters of lime-green cupped flowers with black centres.
Plant Details
Genus Euphorbia
Species characias
Variety 'Black Pearl'
Common Name
Colour Green
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 75cm
Spread 75cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From