Product Code: ANTOHT
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
Beautiful new antirrhinum that will repeat flower 2 or 3 times after cutting back. Half hardy. A vigorous clump forming habit with shiny dark green rust resistant foliage and two tone pink & yellow flowers. The blooms are good as a cut flower.

Photo provided by: Barnes Nurseries
Plant Details
Genus Antirrhinum
Species
Variety 'Oh That's Cute'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Barnes Nurseries