Product Code: HEUGRAT
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
A stunning heuchera forming mounds of striking shiny, purple leaves with lots of rosy pink flowers on dark stems. Flowers keep coming throughout spring summer into autumn.
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Grape Timeless'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From