Product Code: HEUART
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color:
A stunning heucherella with chartreuse/lime green leaves and bright red veins in the centre. White flowers in summer.
Plant Details
Genus Heucherella
Species
Variety 'Art Tropico'
Common Name
Colour
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From